Non-profit organization dedicated to youth lacrosse in Livermore California.

Home
 Tue 04/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cayetano Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> 8U Black Practice    RN 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 10U Purple Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Black Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Purple Practice    RN 
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Livermore, Robertson Park (Field 1) 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 10U Purple Practice    RN 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys> 8U Black Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 12U Black Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 12U Purple Practice    RN 
Robertson Park (Field 2) 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 10U Black Practice    RN 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 10U Purple Practice    RN 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls> U10 Black Practice    RG 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Black Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Purple Practice    RN 
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cayetano Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 10U Black Practice    RN 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls> U10 Black Practice    RG 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 12U Black Practice    RN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys> 12U Purple Practice    RN 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls> Berkeley Bears G10V Game U10 Black Field #1  KB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls> U10 Black Game SF Riptide Black G10V Field #1  KB 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 9:30a 10:15a  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Atlas B8 Game 8U Black "Danville, Creekside Elementary Creekside Grass B"  KB 
10:30a 11:15a  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Archers B8 Game 8U Black "Danville, Creekside Elementary Creekside Grass A"  KB 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game 12U Black   JS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B14Br Game 14U Purple   JS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Rebels B12Br Game 12U Purple   JS 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys> 14U Black Game Berkeley Bears B14Bv   MB 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys> 10U Purple Game Diablo Scorpion Stingers B10Br West Field  RN 
 Sun 04/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brentwood, La Paloma HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys> Delta Breeze B10Br Game 10U Black   JB 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys> Delta Breeze B12Br Game 12U Purple   JB 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys> Delta Breeze B14Br Game 14U Purple   JB 
Livermore, Cayetano Park 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> 10U Purple Game Pleasanton Avalanche B10Bv East Field  RN 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls> U10 Black Game San Ramon Raptors G10V Subsite: Cayetano East  RG 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys> 14U Black Game San Ramon Raptors B14Bv   RN